ONSTAGE - Official Website - All Rights Reserved 2017
Website by Joao Duarte - J.Duarte Design - www.jduartedesign.com

Agenda

JANEIRO:

05/01 – Arnaldo Antunes – Sesc Belenzinho

06/01 – Arnaldo Antunes – Sesc Belenzinho

07/01 – Rhapsody – Tom Brasil

11/01 – Roberta Campos – Sesc Pompéia

12/01 – Tiê – Sesc Belenzinho

12/01 – Kiko Loureiro – Sesc Belenzinho

12/01 – Gal Costa – Sesc Vila Mariana

12/01 – Jorge Vercilo – Teatro J Safra

12/01 Tribo de Jah no Feeling

13/01 – Jorge Vercilo – Teatro J Safra

13/01 – Acruz Sesper + Ludovic – Sesc Belenzinho

13/01 – Gal Costa – Sesc Vila MAriana

13/01 – Vanguart – Sesc Bom Retiro

13/01 Garotos Podres no Feeling

14/01 – Gal Costa – Sesc Vila Mariana

14/01 – Vanguart – Sesc Bom Retiro

18/01 – Eumir Deodatto – Sesc Pompéia

19/01 – Eumir Deodatto – Sesc Pompéia

19/01 – Mayers Hawthrone – Cine Jóia

19/01 – Terra Celta – Sesc Belenzinho

19/01 – Ira Folk – Sesc Vila Mariana

19/01 – Fernanda Takai – Sesc Pinheiros

20/01 – Oswaldo Montenegro – Espaço das Américas

20/01 Ponto Nulo No Céu no Feeling

20/01 CPM e Dead Fish no Kazebre

20/01 Violator no SESC Belenzinho

20/01 – Ira Folk – Sesc Vila Mariana

20/01 – Paulo Miklos – Sesc Santata

20/01 – Violator – Sesc Belenzinho

20/01 – Fernanda Takai – Sesc Pinheiros

20/01 – Radnor & Lee – Carioca Club

20/01 – Mickey Junkies – Sesc Belenzinho

21/01 – Fernanda Takai – Sesc Pinheiros

21/01 – Far From Alaska – Sesc Bom Retiro

24/01 – Roupa Nova – Espaço das Américas

24/01 Rappa e Raimundos no Juventus

25/01 – Dire Straits Legacy – Espaço das Américas

25/01-  Damn Youth na Jai Club

25/01 – Paula Lima – Sesc Pinheiros

25/01 – Elza Soares – Sesc Pompéia

26/01 – Elza Soares – Sesc Pompéia

26/01 – Edu Lobo – Sesc Belenzinho

26/01 – Pedro Luis e a Parede – Sesc Pinheiros

26/01 – Guilherme Arantes  – Sesc Santo Amaro

27/01 – Guilherme Arantes  – Sesc Santo Amaro

27/01 – Edu Lobo – Sesc Belenzinho

27/01 – Toe (Japão) e Ventre no Fabrique

27/01 – Fabio Jr – Tom Brasil

28/01 Toe (Japão) e Ventre no Fabrique

28/01 – Edu Lobo – Sesc Belenzinho

28/01-  Clearview na Jai Club

31/01 – Marcelo jeneci – Sesc 24 Maio

 

FEVEREIRO:

01/02: Camille Bertault – Sesc Ipiranga

01/02: Lívia Mattos – Sesc 24 de Maio

01/02: ÀTTØØXXÁ – Sesc Pompeia

01 a 03/02 – Criolo – Sesc Belenzinho

02/02: Amilton Godoy e Léa Freire – Sesc Pompeia

02/02: Passarim 30 Anos – Tika, Kika, João Leão e Igor Caracas – Sesc Belenzinho

02/02: Marina de la Riva – Sesc Pinheiros

02 a 04/02: Filipe Catto – Sesc Vila Mariana

02 e 03/02: Supercombo – Sesc Santo Amaro

02 e 03/02: Ilê Aiyê – Sesc Pompeia

03/02 Worst e Cut-Throat em São Paulo

03/02: ÀTTØØXXÁ – Sesc Campo Limpo

03/02: Filarmônica de Pasárgada – Sesc Belenzinho

03 e 04/02: Acorda Amor! COM LETRUX, XÊNIA FRANÇA, LUEDJI LUNA, LINIKER E MARIA GADÚ – Sesc Pompeia

03 e 04/02: Moreno Veloso e Paulo Costa – Sesc Satana

03/02 – Mile – Manifesto bar

03/02 – Dance Gavin Dance – Fabrique Club

03/02 – Ney Matogrosso – Tom Brasil

04/02: Jards Macalé Trio – Sesc Belenzinho

04/02: Vitor Ramil – Sesc Pinheiros

04/02 – Mute / No Trigger – Jai Club

04/02 – Pain of Salvation – Carioca Club

04/02 – Rage – Vic Club

06/02: Danielle Almeida – Sesc 24 de Maio

07/02: Claudette Soares – Sesc Pompeia

07 e 08/02: Joyce Moreno – Sesc 24 de Maio

08 a 011/02: Paulinho da Viola – Sesc Pompeia

08 e 09/02: Pretinho da Serrinha – Sesc Pompeia

09/02: Graça Cunha – Sesc Campo Limpo

09/02: Liniker e os Caramelows – Sesc Pinheiros

09/02: Bulldozer – Sesc Belenzinho

09 a 11/02: Chico César e Bárbara Santos – Sesc Belenzinho

10/02 Carnaval Punk no Morfeus

10/02: Combo Cordeiro – Sesc Vila Mariana

10/02: Biltre – Sesc Interlagos

10/02: Mundo Livre S.A. – Sesc Itaquera

10 e 11/02: Thobias da Vai Vai – Sesc Pompeia

10 e 11/02: Trupe Chá de Boldo – Sesc Pinheiros

10/02: Orquestra Brasileira de Música Jamaicana – Sesc Santana

10 a 13/02: Zeca Baleiro – Sesc Pinheiros

10/02: Sandália de Prata – Sesc Belenzinho

11/02: Garotas Suecas – Sesc Interlagos

11/02: Anelis Assumpção, Pélico, Rubi – Sesc Itaquera

11 a 13/02: Emicida – Sesc Santana

12/02: Lucas Estrela – Sesc Vila Mariana

12 e 13/02: Sandália de Prata – Sesc Pompeia

13/02: Rafael Castro – Sesc Interlagos

13/02: Golonka convida Verônica Ferriani – Sesc Itaquera

16 a 18/02 – Daniel – Sesc Vila Mariana

16/02: Teco Cardoso e Tiago Costa – Sesc Pompeia

16/02: Kell Smith – Sesc Belenzinho

1602: Jussara Silveira e Renato Braz – Sesc Pinheiros

16 e 17/02: A Banda Mais Bonita da Cidade – Sesc Santo Amaro

16/02: Lei Di Dai – Sesc Pompeia

16/02: Blues Etílicos – Sesc Belenzinho

17/02: Tássia Reis – Sesc Campo Limpo

17/02: Juçara Marçal – Sesc Belenzinho

17 e 18/02: Rainha Quelé – 30 Anos Sem Clementina De Jesus – Sesc Pompeia

17/02: Veja Luz – Sesc Pompeia

17/02: Wild Rooster – Sesc Belenzinho

17/02 Paura no Zapata

18/02: Tagua Tagua – Sesc Interlagos

18/02: Dani Nega, Craca e o Dispositivo Tralha – Sesc Itaquera

18/02: Luiz Gabriel Lopes – Sesc Campo Limpo

21/02: Rodrigo Caçapa e Alessandra Leão – Sesc Vila Mariana

22/02 – Arcturus – Fabrique Club

23/02: Isaar – Sesc Belenzinho

23/02: Xênia França – Sesc Belenzinho

23/02: Luau com Castello Branco – Sesc Vila Mariana

23/02: Sambas do Absurdo, Com Rodrigo Campos, Juçara Marçal e Gui Amabis – Sesc Santo Amaro

24/02 Orishas na Audio Club

24/02 Insane Music Festival com DF, RDP, BBK, Garage Fuzz… no Espaço Victory

24/02 – Phill Collins / The Pretenders – Allianz Parque

24/02 – Nando Reis – Espaço das Américas

24/02: Nação Zumbi – Sesc Parque Dom Pedro II

24/02: Baco Exu do Blues – Sesc Pompeia

25/02 – James Blunt – Tom Brasil

25/02 – Phill Collins / The Pretenders – Allianz Parque

25/02: Gabriel Levy – Sesc Belenzinho

26/02: Armandinho – Sesc Carmo

27/02 Foo Fighters & QOTSA Allianz Park

28/02 Foo Fighters & QOTSA Allianz Park

28/02 -Primal Scream – Tropical Butantã

 

MARÇO:

01/03 – Chico Buarque – Tom Brasil

03/03 – Kadavar – Fabrique Club

03/03 – O Rappa – Espaço das Américas

04/03 – Extreme Hate Festival – Carioca Club – (Belphegor/ Nargaroth)

10/03 – Firewind – Manifesto Bar

10/03 – Épica – Tropical Butanta

13/03 – Michael Bolton – Espaço das Américas

16/03 – Al McKay: Earth , Wind & Fire – Tom Brasil

 17/03: Kate Perry – Allianz Parque

17/03: Air Supply – Tom Brasil

22/03: Steve Hackett – Espaço das Américas

23/03 – Lollapalooza – Autodromo Interlagos

24/03 – Lollapalooza – Autodromo Interlagos

24/03 – Cradle of Filth – Carioca Club

24/03 – Red Fang – Vic Club

25/03 – Lollapalooza – Autodromo Interlagos

25/03 – Backyard Babies – Manifesto Club

27/03 – Depeche Mode – Allianz Parque

28/03 – Eddie Vedder – Citibank Hall

29/03 – Eddie Vedder – Citibank Hall

30/03 – Gorillaz – Jockey Club

 

ABRIL:

5 – Enrique Iglesias (Esp. das Américas)

6 – Paulo Miklos – Teatro J Safra

6 – Pato Fu – Sesc Santana

6 – Fernanda Abreu  – Sesc Belenzinho

7 – Fernanda Abreu – Sesc Belenzinho

7 – Pato Fu – Sesc Santana

7 – Neck Deep – Fabrique

7- Drake Bell – Carioca Club

7 – Milton Nascimento – Espaço das Américas

7 – Paralamas do Sucesso – Citibank Hall

7 – Pestilence  – Vic Club

8 – Pato Fu – Sesc Santana

11 – Eric Gales – Bourbon

12 a 15 – Titãs – Sesc Pinheiros

13 a 15 – Jorge Drexler – Casa Natura

13 – Zizi Possi – Sesc Vila Mariana

14 – Sons of Apollo – Tropical

14 – 5ive (Homs)

14 – D.R.I. – Fabrique

15 – Corvus Corax – Fabrique Club

15 – Demi Lovato – Allianz Parque

17 – Richard Clayderman (Tom Brasil)

18 – Timo Kotipelto & Jani Liimatainen

19 – PFM – Esp. das Américas

20 – Jacob Whitesides  – Carioca Club

20 – Lacerated and Carbonized – Sesc Belenzinho

21 – Glenn Hughes –  Tropical Butantã

21 – Behexen

21 – Jota Quest Acustico – Espaço das Américas

22 – Radiohead –  Allianz Parque

24 – Noturnall + Jamie Labrie – Teatro Porto Seguro

26 – Moonspell – Carioca Club

26 – Supersuckers – Sesc Pompeia

27 – Novos Baianos – Espaço das Américas

28 – Diana Krall – Tom Brasil

28 – Citizen -Fabrique Club

29 -Pain of Salvation –  C arioca Club

29 – Immolation – Fabrique Club

29 – Diana Krall – Tom Brasil

29 – Ceelo Green + Iza – Espaço das Américas

29 – Pin Ups – Sesc Belenzinho

 

MAIO:

3/5 – Saxon – Tropical Butantã

8/5 –  Jason Derulo -Citibank Hall

8/5 –  Mogwai -Tropical Club

11/5 –  Erasure – Espaço das Américas

11/5 –  Living Colour – Tropical Club

12/5 – Kooks – Espaço das Américas

12/5 –  Buena Vista – Tom Brasil

12/5 –  Incognito – Cine Joia

 

 

 

 

 

 
ONSTAGE - Official Website - All Rights Reserved 2017